Calendar Locations


Hearings for 2/28/21

Case Name Case Number Location Courtroom Start Time
ALVAREZ MARICELA DFL-19-000187 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
CARRILLO JOSE DFL-19-000132 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
CARRILLO MARIA DFL-19-000132 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
CHAVEZ ADRIAN DCV-20-000014 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
CHAVEZ ALBERTO DFL-19-000187 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
GARCIA MARIA DCV-21-000001 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
GONZALEZ GALDINO DFL-20-000128 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
HERNANDEZ ANATACIO DCV-21-000001 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
LOPEZ MARRITZA DFL-20-000101 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
MONTANO GLADIS DFL-20-000128 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
PEREZ CESAR DFL-20-000101 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
PRICE RONALD DCV-20-000014 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
SIMENTAL FRANK DFL-21-000014 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
SIMENTAL SALLY DFL-21-000014 Metropolitan Division A 09:00
BOKELMAN ANGELA M1502FL4045 Metropolitan Division A 08:00
BOKELMAN MICHAEL M1502FL4045 Metropolitan Division A 08:00
FRANZ ALEX MFL-19-000433 Metropolitan Division M-B 13:30
FRANZ STEPHANIE MFL-19-000433 Metropolitan Division M-B 13:30
BUDDY RIST DBA L&R MAINTENANCE RCS-20-000017 Metropolitan Division R-B 10:00
COBB LOIS RCS-21-000002 Metropolitan Division R-B 10:00
LEGLER RALPH RCS-20-000017 Metropolitan Division R-B 10:00
LIVA TANYA RCS-21-000001 Metropolitan Division R-B 10:00
MANNS DARRYL RCS-21-000001 Metropolitan Division R-B 10:00
MORGAN STEVEN RCS-21-000002 Metropolitan Division R-B 10:00
WESLEY LONG DBA L&R MAINTENANCE RCS-20-000017 Metropolitan Division R-B 10:00
CASTILLO GILDARDO S1503FL62089 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
CASTILLO SANDRA S1503FL62089 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
GONZALEZ REMIGIO SFL-19-000213 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
GONZALEZ ROBERTO SFL-19-000213 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
MARTINEZ LUIS DFL-18-000164 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
MARTINEZ NARCISO SCL-20-000174 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
MIDLAND CREDIT MANAGEMENT INC. SCL-20-000170 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
MIDLAND FUNDING LLC SCL-20-000174 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
OHANNESON MITCHELL XXXXXXX00022 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
PLASCENCIA PEREZ DANIEL XXXXXXX00006 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
RODRIGUEZ MARIA DFL-18-000164 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
SANDERS BREKELL XXXXXXX00006 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
VILLANUEVA GILBERTO SCL-20-000170 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
WILSON MORGANN XXXXXXX00022 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
A. GHAZALE BROTHERS INC. BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 1 09:00
A. GHAZALE BROTHERS INC. BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
ABLES MARY BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 1 09:00
ABLES MARY BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
ABOU-GHAZALE JOSEPH BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 1 09:00
ABOU-GHAZALE JOSEPH BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
ADVENTIST HEALTH BAKERSFIELD BCV-19-102664 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
ADVENTIST HEALTH MEDICAL CENTER TEHACHAPI A CALIFORNIA CORPORATION BCV-19-102664 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
AGRI-MIX TRANSPORT INC. A CALIFORNIA CORPORATION BCV-19-103608 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
AGUILAR-OLIVEROS MANUEL BCV-20-102061 Metropolitan Division 17 13:30
ALAMITOS MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC BCV-18-101588 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
ALAVARDO ELOUISE BCV-20-100430 Metropolitan Division 18 13:30
ALEJANDRO BERNAL AS TRUSTEE OF THE EXEMPTION TRUST UNDER THE ALEJANDRO AND KATHERINE M. BERNAL FAMILY TRUST DATED OCTOBER 8 1991 BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
ALLEN VANESSA BPB-16-002221 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
APARICIO VALERIE BDA-18-002194 Metropolitan Division A 11:00
ARAGON JOHN BCV-18-102885 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
BASS JAMES BCS-21-001021 Metropolitan Division T-AE 13:30
BERGMAN ROSY BCV-20-101528 Metropolitan Division 11 09:15
BERMUDEZ HENRY S1501FL614489 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
BIG O TIRES A BUSINESS ENTITY OF UNKNOWN FORM BCV-18-101588 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
BIG O TIRES LLC BCV-18-101588 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
BORROMEO B. BCV-20-100136 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
BRUFF WESLEY BCV-20-101528 Metropolitan Division 11 09:15
BUREAU OF AUTOMOTIVE REPAIR MATTHEW GIBSON IN HIS OFFICIAL CAPACITY AS PROGRAM MANAGER I BCV-20-102061 Metropolitan Division 17 13:30
CALIFORNIA INSURANCE GUARANTEE ASSOCIATION BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
CALIFORNIA PUBLIC EMPLOYEES' RETIREMENT SYSTEM (CALPERS) MFL-18-000406 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
CALPERS SUPPLEMENTAL CONTRIBUTION PLAN (457) MFL-18-000406 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
CAMARENA JUANITA XXXXXXX02401 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
CARILLO ARTURO FLORES BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
CARTER EDDIE S1501PB60169 Metropolitan Division P 10:30
CARTER STEPHEN S1501PB60169 Metropolitan Division P 10:30
CARTER TIMOTHY S1501PB60169 Metropolitan Division P 10:30
CARTER VICTOR S1501PB60169 Metropolitan Division P 10:30
CASTANEDA VICTORIA BPB-20-002889 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
CENTRAL FREIGHT XPRESS INC. BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 1 09:00
CENTRAL FREIGHT XPRESS INC. BCV-15-100587 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
CONSTRUCTION ANALYSIS INC. DBA HARDT CONSTRUCTION SERVICES A CALIFORNIA CORPORATION BCV-19-102172 Metropolitan Division 11 10:00
CONSTRUCTION ANALYSIS INC. BCV-19-102172 Metropolitan Division 11 10:00
CORCORAN TRICIA BCV-20-102738 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
CORRAL JOHN BCV-19-103382 Metropolitan Division 11 09:15
COUNTY OF KERN A POLITICAL SUBDIVISION OF THE STATE OF CALIFORNIA BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
COUNTY OF KERN BCV-20-100825 Metropolitan Division 18 08:30
COUNTY OF KERN BDA-18-002194 Metropolitan Division A 11:00
CRAMER STEVEN BPB-17-003131 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
CRUZ JORGE BCV-19-101220 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
DESANTIAGO HECTOR BCS-21-001016 Metropolitan Division T-AE 11:00
DEVIL MOUNTAIN FOODS-CONCORD LLC BCV-20-102738 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
DIAZ JUAN JARAMILLO BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
DIAZ JUAN BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
DIXON KAMIL XXXXXXX02429 Metropolitan Division C 11:00
DOMINGUEZ CYNTHIA MARIE BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
DUCKETT LEANN BFL-18-002004 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
DUCKETT SHANE BFL-18-002004 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
ECHEVARRIA JESENIA XXXXXXX02401 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
EMHOFF ANNA BCV-18-101166 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
ENNS LAUREN BCV-19-102336 Metropolitan Division 11 09:15
ESCALANTE TINA S1501PB63280 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
EVANS DAVID BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
EXARCHOULAKOS KATHERINE BCV-20-102738 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
EXARCHOULAKOS TED BCV-20-102738 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
FCA US LLC A DELAWARE LIMITIED LIABILITY COMPANY BCV-18-101592 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
FIMBRES JACOB BCV-18-102885 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
FLORES ARACELI BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
FRANCES L. DAWSON A MARRIED WOMAN BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
FRANCES L. DAWSON AS TRUSTEE OF THE FRANCES L. DAWSON TRUST DATED JANUARY 24 2013 BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
FUENTES DAISY BFL-19-004524 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
GALLOWAY GAYTHEL S1501PB64854 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
GALLOWAY WAYNE S1501PB64854 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
GARCIA GABRIEL ARMENTA BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
GARCIA GABRIEL BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
GARCIA SANDRA BCV-18-101166 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
GLOBAL LIBERTY INSURANCE COMPANY OF NEW YORK ON BEHALF OF YESSICA JIMENEZ GARCIA BCV-16-102968 Metropolitan Division 11 13:15
GODINEZ LOPEZ BENEDICTO YONATAN BCV-19-101097 Metropolitan Division 17 09:00
GOLDEN WEST TIRE CENTERS LLC BCV-18-101588 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
GRIMMWAY ENTERPRISES INC. A CALIFORNIA CORPORATION BCV-19-103608 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
GRIMSHAW GEORGE BFL-18-001805 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
GRIMSHAW GEORGE BFL-18-001805 Metropolitan Division A 08:00
GRIMSHAW LESLIE BFL-18-001805 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
GRIMSHAW LESLIE BFL-18-001805 Metropolitan Division A 08:00
GUERRERO STEFANIE XXXXXXX33272 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
GURM RAJINDERPAL BFL-18-002096 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
HARDT TIMOTHY BCV-19-102172 Metropolitan Division 11 10:00
HERNANDEZ GUADALUPE BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
HERNANDEZ MICHAEL BFL-16-002907 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
HERNANDEZ VERONICA BFL-16-002907 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
HODGE JOSHUA BDA-18-002194 Metropolitan Division A 11:00
HOLDER LISA BPB-19-002173 Metropolitan Division P 13:30
HUGHES FOXWORTH KAREN BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
HUNT MICHAEL BCV-18-101588 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
JACKSON DONTE XXXXXXX02679 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
JAQUETTE BREANNA XXXXXXX02452 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
JESSICA VALERO INDIVIDUALLY AND AS SUCCESSOR IN INTEREST TO ADOLFO VALERO PINA DECEASED BCV-16-102968 Metropolitan Division 11 13:15
JIANG YINGLING BCS-20-002303 Metropolitan Division T-AE 13:30
JIMENEZ ADRIAN XXXXXXX02368 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
JIMENEZ-GARCIA YESSICA BCV-16-102968 Metropolitan Division 11 13:15
JIMSON INVESTMENTS LLC BCV-16-102934 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
JOHNSON LAILA BCV-19-102336 Metropolitan Division 11 09:15
JONES TAMARA BPB-21-002061 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
JONES TAMARA BPB-21-002064 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
JONES TAMARA BPB-21-002065 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
JONES TAMARA BPB-21-002066 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
JOSEPH-CRUICKSHANK VEDA BCV-16-102934 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
JOVEN EMILIO S1501FL619441 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
JUAREZ BROTHERS INVESTMENTS LLC A CALIFORNIA LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY BCV-19-103608 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
JUAREZ CESAR BCV-19-103608 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
KATHLEEN PIERCE TRUSTEE OF THE KATHLEEN A. PIERCE SEPARATE PROPERTY TRUST DATED JANUARY 3 2013 BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
KATHRYN L. GALUPPO A MARRIED WOMAN BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
KATHRYN L. GALUPPO AS SUCCESSOR TRUSTEE OF THE MARILYN R. KITCHEN TRUST CREATED UNDER THE NORIEGA FAMILY TRUST DATED JULY 27 1988 BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
KELLEY FRANCES BPB-17-003131 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
KERN BEHAVIOIRAL HEALTH & RECOVERY SERVICES BCV-20-100825 Metropolitan Division 18 08:30
KING LION AG SERVICES INC. BCV-20-101478 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
LANDERS IRMA S1501PB60169 Metropolitan Division P 10:30
LARA MARIO XXXXXXX33272 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
LEE' AMES CARRIE S1501PB63280 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
LEE ANNA BCS-20-002303 Metropolitan Division T-AE 13:30
LEE JORDAN BFL-19-004404 Metropolitan Division A 08:00
LEE TIMOTHY BCS-20-002303 Metropolitan Division T-AE 13:30
LESTER CONROY XXXXXXX02429 Metropolitan Division C 11:00
LEWIS TOWING 2 BCS-21-001016 Metropolitan Division T-AE 11:00
LEYVA ALEXANDRA BCS-21-001021 Metropolitan Division T-AE 13:30
LINDA BERNAL A SINGLE WOMAN BCV-18-101883 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
LOOPER ANGELA S1500PB58539 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
MANNING CHRISTY S1501PB63881 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
MARCHANT SITE DEVELOPMENT INC. BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
MARCHANT SITE DEVELOPMENT INC BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
MARCHANT KRISTOPHER BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
MARISOL CORONADO INDIVIDUALLY AND ON BEHALF OF AGGRIEVED EMPLOYEES PURSUANT TO THE PRIVATE ATTORNEYS GENERAL ACT (PAGA) BCV-19-102664 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
MARQUEZ MELISSA S1501FL614489 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
MARTIN D. BCV-20-100136 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
MARTIN LUCAS S1500PB58539 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
MARTIN LYTRESS S1500PB58539 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
MARTINEZ HANAH BFL-21-001455 Metropolitan Division C 11:00
MARTINEZ MIGUEL BFL-18-002983 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
MAYA JOSEPH XXXXXXX02037 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
MAYBERRY DATRIMELL XXXXXXX02545 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
MEDINA JORGE BCS-21-001010 Metropolitan Division T-AE 09:00
MENDEZ SUSI S1501FL625713 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
MENDIVIL IZBETH XXXXXXX02037 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
MENDOZA CAROLINA ANTILLON BCV-19-101097 Metropolitan Division 17 09:00
MICHAEL ZARDA BPB-19-002173 Metropolitan Division P 13:30
MIRANDA KRISTINA BCV-20-100430 Metropolitan Division 18 13:30
MITCHELL DAVID BCV-20-100229 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
MOJAVE UNIFIED SCHOOL DISTRICT A PUBLIC ENTITY BCV-19-101113 Metropolitan Division 17 11:00
MONTES MARIA XXXXXXX02151 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
MORALES MARIA BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
MORALES SIMEON BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
MULLICAN KRISTINA XXXXXXX02679 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
NEWBY SCOTT BCV-19-101220 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
NOKID CORPORATION A CALIFORNIA CORPORATION BCV-18-101588 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00
NOVOAFILIDOR CARLA BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
NUNEZ OFELIA BFL-19-002806 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
NUNEZ REMIGIO BFL-19-002806 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
ORMONDE LEVI BCS-21-001007 Metropolitan Division T-AE 10:00
PACIFIC GAS AND ELECTRIC COMPANY BCV-20-100229 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
PANIAGUA ARACELI BCS-21-001017 Metropolitan Division T-AE 11:00
PANIAGUA MARCOS BCS-21-001017 Metropolitan Division T-AE 11:00
PARISIEN MICHELLE BCV-19-102172 Metropolitan Division 11 10:00
PERALTA JESUS BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
PERRY NICHOLAS BFL-20-002809 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
PERRY NYSHIA BCV-19-101113 Metropolitan Division 17 11:00
PERRY ZANI BFL-20-002809 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
PERSONAL EXPRESS INSURANCE SERVICES INC. BCS-21-001007 Metropolitan Division T-AE 10:00
PIMENTEL PATRICIA XXXXXXX02545 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
QUIROZ GREGORIO BCS-21-001010 Metropolitan Division T-AE 09:00
QUIROZ JIMMY BCS-21-001010 Metropolitan Division T-AE 09:00
RADIAN DESIGN GROUP INC. A CALIFORNIAN CORPORATION BCS-21-001009 Metropolitan Division T-AE 10:00
RAMAY WARREN BCS-21-001011 Metropolitan Division T-AE 09:00
RAMIREZ OMAR XXXXXXX02151 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
RANCHO BUILDING MATERIALS INC. BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
RANCHO BUILDING MATERIALS INC. A CALIFORNIA CORPORATION BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
RANCHO BUILDING MATERIALS INC. BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
RANCHO BUILDING MATERIALS BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
REIHNER CASEY BFL-17-002245 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
REIHNER KRISTI BFL-17-002245 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
REYES FRANCISCO BCV-20-101754 Metropolitan Division 1 13:30
REYES JOSE BCV-20-101754 Metropolitan Division 1 13:30
RIVERA JASON BCV-20-101478 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
RIVERA TITO BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
RODRIGUEZ JORDAN BFL-19-004524 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
RODRIGUEZ KARINA BFL-18-002983 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
RODRIGUEZ RUBEN BCV-20-100430 Metropolitan Division 18 13:30
ROMERO JOSEPH BFL-20-001862 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
ROMERO MADISON BFL-20-001862 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
ROSE TAMMRA S1501FL619441 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
RUIZ JUAN BCV-18-101166 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
RUIZ LEOPOLDO BCV-18-101166 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
RUSSELL ZACHARY XXXXXXX02452 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
SABALZA SERGIO BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
SALES PEREZ EXOEL S1501FL625713 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
SANDERS BRADFORD MFL-18-000406 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
SANDERS MARIA MFL-18-000406 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
SANFORD JEANNETTA BPB-16-002661 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
SANTOS ADRIANA XXXXXXX02368 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
SECURITY NATIONAL INSURANCE COMPANY ANDJUSTED BY RISICO CLAIMS MANAGEMENT BCV-16-102243 Metropolitan Division 17 08:15
SIERRA ORTENCIA XXXXXXX02068 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
SINGH PARMINDER BFL-18-002096 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
SMITH K. BCV-20-100136 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
STATE FARM MUTUAL AUTOMOBILE INSURANCE COMPANY BCV-19-101097 Metropolitan Division 17 09:00
STATE OF CALIFORNIA SAVINGS PLUS PROGRAM 457 & 401 MFL-18-000406 Metropolitan Division D 08:30
STATE OF CALIFORNIA BCV-19-103382 Metropolitan Division 11 09:15
STATLER JENNIFER BCV-18-101592 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
SUMMERS ZACHARY BFL-21-001455 Metropolitan Division C 11:00
SURIANO MARIA BPB-18-002556 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
TALIULU ALEKANA BFL-19-001313 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
TALIULU DAWN BFL-19-001313 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
TARINA HOMES INC. BCS-21-001009 Metropolitan Division T-AE 10:00
TARVER LEAH BFL-20-001238 Metropolitan Division B 13:30
TARVER MELVIN BFL-20-001238 Metropolitan Division B 13:30
TERRI S OATES INDIVIDUALLY AND AS THE REPRESENTATIVE OF SEAN OATES DECEASED BCV-20-100825 Metropolitan Division 18 08:30
THE DIRECTV GROUP INC. BCS-21-001011 Metropolitan Division T-AE 09:00
TINOCO CHRISTOPHER XXXXXXX02068 Metropolitan Division S-A 08:30
TOMSHACK CARMEN BFL-18-003419 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
TOMSHACK NATHAN BFL-18-003419 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
TRENDS STINE PROPERTIES LLC BCV-20-102061 Metropolitan Division 17 13:30
TRI-COUNTY MEDICAL TRANSPORT INC. BCV-16-102968 Metropolitan Division 11 13:15
TURNER BRANDEN BFL-18-004364 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
TURNER LYNETTE BFL-18-004364 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
UNION TANK CAR COMPANY BCV-18-102885 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
VALDES CLAUDIA BFL-17-004414 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
VALDES EDWARD BFL-17-004414 Metropolitan Division B 08:30
VALDEZ NATALIE BFL-19-004404 Metropolitan Division A 08:00
VARGAS JESUS BPB-16-002221 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
VELEZ CARLA S1501PB63280 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
VELEZ DIEGO S1501PB63280 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
VERDE RITA BCS-21-001017 Metropolitan Division T-AE 11:00
VILCAPOMA ADELAIDA BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
VIRGEN DULCE BCV-20-101478 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
WAINSCOTT JONATHAN BCV-18-100113 Metropolitan Division 17 08:30
WICHLAZ WILLIAM BPB-21-002035 Metropolitan Division P 08:30
WILKINS KEENAN BCV-20-100136 Metropolitan Division 11 08:30
WILLIAMS JOSEPH BFL-17-003015 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
WILLIAMS SHELBY BFL-17-003015 Metropolitan Division C 08:30
WILSON ALAN BCV-18-101588 Metropolitan Division 18 09:00